Biography

1+

Gina Jolie Quick Facts

Alias: Gina Jolei, Gina Julie
Date of Birth: 3/13/1986
Home Town: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Measurements: 35C-27-37
Height: 5’4″
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Gina Jolie Biography.

Gina Jolie started in the adult industry in 2003 when she was just 18 years old. Since she began in the industry, Gina has worked in a variety of niches including: anal, transsexual and gonzo.

Gina Jolie has size 6.5 feet and has since retired from the adult industry. Gina does not have any piercings but she does have tattoos on her pubic area; back and left ankle.

Throughout her adult industry career, Gina Jolie has worked with many different adult production studios including: Vertigo, Evil Angel, DVSX and Elegant Angel. Gina has also worked with more than a handful of big name adult stars including: Minnie Rios, Julie Silver, Angel Lopez and Rafaela Buckman.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Luka says:

    Hello Gina please send me Message from your mail for booking information

  2. Maria says:

    corrections:

    Gina Jolie – Date of Birth: 12/27/1982

    Country of Origin: Brazil

    Province / State: Rio Grande do Sul

    Place of Birth: Sao Leopoldo

  3. Justin says:

    Where is Gina Jolie? I would love to hangout with you
    Gina $$$. Maybe do my first Porn video with you.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *